Squadra Punti Partite Giocate Partite Vinte Partite Pareggiate Partite Perse Gol Fatti Gol Subiti
R.C. Cesena692822335417
Matelica612820175626
Francavilla 4428111164128
Sangiustese 19574428101443627
San Nicolò Notaresco442812883931
Recanatese422891543626
Pineto Calcio422811984433
Montegiorgio Calcio4028117102632
Campobasso (-2)3928101173936
Sammaurese382891182532
Savignanese372891092626
Vastese Calcio322888123543
Jesina Calcio3228711102335
Real Giulianova3128710112335
Olympia Agnonese2728512112333
Isernia2728512111936
Avezzano (-3)272886143639
Forlì2628511123235
Santarcangelo Calcio2528510132643
Castelfidardo152829171948