Squadra Punti Partite Giocate Partite Vinte Partite Pareggiate Partite Perse Gol Fatti Gol Subiti
Padova5831161054125
Sambenedettese5231141073725
Reggiana513114983730
Bassano Virtus4732138113627
Mestre46321210104031
Sudtirol4631121093125
Feralpisalò46321210104139
Triestina423191574030
Pordenone42321012104143
Renate41311011103030
Albinoleffe40311010113231
Ravenna3931116142735
Fermana3731813102632
Santarcangelo3331810132950
Gubbio333289153345
Teramo3332615113039
Fano3131710142331
Vicenza3031810132733