Squadra Punti Partite Giocate Partite Vinte Partite Pareggiate Partite Perse Gol Fatti Gol Subiti
Venezia8037231135627
Parma6737191085436
Pordenone663719996740
Padova6337189104831
Reggiana59371611104335
Gubbio5537167144147
Sambenedettese53371411125146
Feralpisalò5337158144744
Bassano51371312124750
Santarcangelo50371313114336
Albinoleffe49371116103533
Sudtirol47371211143237
Modena44371111152932
Maceratese43371114123440
Mantova3837911173449
Teramo3737813163843
Forlì3737813163254
Fano3637812172641
Lumezzane3437713172642
Ancona2837611202747