Squadra Punti Partite Giocate Partite Vinte Partite Pareggiate Partite Perse Gol Fatti Gol Subiti
Padova26128221911
Renate2512741167
Albinoleffe2112633159
Pordenone21145632118
Sambenedettese20126241612
Feralpisalò20135531513
Triestina18114622112
Bassano Virtus18135351413
Sudtirol17134541513
Mestre17134541413
Fermana17134541212
Vicenza16124441211
Teramo14132831416
Gubbio14134271420
Reggiana1312345710
Ravenna1012318918
Santarcangelo10132471230
Fano612138917