Squadra Punti Partite Giocate Partite Vinte Partite Pareggiate Partite Perse Gol Fatti Gol Subiti
Matelica361612043417
R.C. Cesena35161123299
Sangiustese 195729167812617
San Nicolò Notaresco28168442617
Recanatese28167722314
Pineto Calcio28168442716
Francavilla 23165832519
Real Giulianova23166551516
Sammaurese23165831619
Savignanese20165561213
Santarcangelo Calcio19164751520
Vastese Calcio17164572127
Isernia1516439920
Jesina Calcio15163671322
Montegiorgio Calcio14163581725
Campobasso (-2)14163761725
Olympia Agnonese14162861523
Avezzano (-3)14164572224
Forlì13162771517
Castelfidardo12162681431