Squadra Punti Partite Giocate Partite Vinte Partite Pareggiate Partite Perse Gol Fatti Gol Subiti
Padova482314633318
Feralpisalò372410773228
Reggiana362210662416
Bassano Virtus362410682619
Sambenedettese35239862619
Sudtirol34239772420
Triestina33238963525
Renate33229672321
Pordenone33248973030
Mestre31238782522
Albinoleffe31248792726
Vicenza30228682323
Fermana30247982125
Gubbio272476112635
Teramo232341182430
Ravenna232365121930
Santarcangelo232466122244
Fano192347121726