Squadra Punti Partite Giocate Partite Vinte Partite Pareggiate Partite Perse Gol Fatti Gol Subiti
Padova6334171254427
Sudtirol5534151093728
Sambenedettese5334141193831
Reggiana5334141194135
Albinoleffe49341310113631
Feralpisalò49341310114743
Renate48341212103431
Bassano Virtus4834139123830
Pordenone46341113104644
Mestre46341210124036
Triestina433491694236
Ravenna4334127153138
Fano3834911142531
Fermana3834814122736
Santarcangelo3734911143452
Gubbio363499163446
Teramo3534617113342
Vicenza3134811152939