Squadra Punti Partite Giocate Partite Vinte Partite Pareggiate Partite Perse Gol Fatti Gol Subiti
Venezia683120835025
Padova623118854422
Parma603117955031
Pordenone573117686034
Reggiana523115793628
Sambenedettese483113994437
Gubbio4731145123640
Albinoleffe43311110103129
Feralpisalò4231126133536
Maceratese4031101292929
Bassano40311010114046
Santarcangelo383191393129
Sudtirol3531811122733
Modena323188152330
Mantova323188152740
Forlì3131710142848
Fano303179152034
Lumezzane2831610152035
Teramo2831610153541
Ancona243159172039