Squadra Punti Partite Giocate Partite Vinte Partite Pareggiate Partite Perse Gol Fatti Gol Subiti
R.C. Cesena833825857029
Matelica803825587436
Recanatese6338151855535
Pineto Calcio62381711105535
Sangiustese 19576138151674939
Francavilla 6038151585944
San Nicolò Notaresco54381412124843
Jesina Calcio51381215113438
Montegiorgio Calcio51381312133643
Sammaurese49381213133648
Savignanese48381212144343
Campobasso (-2)47381213135050
Real Giulianova44381111163548
Forlì43381013154747
Avezzano (-3)4238136194750
Vastese Calcio4238119184761
Olympia Agnonese3938815153647
Santarcangelo Calcio3738813174161
Isernia3538811192853
Castelfidardo2538510233573