Squadra Punti Partite Giocate Partite Vinte Partite Pareggiate Partite Perse Gol Fatti Gol Subiti
Venezia552616733921
Parma522615744327
Padova492614753821
Reggiana472614573223
Pordenone452613674329
Gubbio432613493227
Bassano4026101063834
Sambenedettese382610883431
Feralpisalò3826115103229
Albinoleffe342681082727
Santarcangelo322671182525
Maceratese322681082324
Sudtirol292661192326
Modena282677122126
Forlì262668122542
Teramo242659122835
Ancona242659121829
Mantova232665152137
Lumezzane222657141325
Fano202648141431