Squadra Punti Partite Giocate Partite Vinte Partite Pareggiate Partite Perse Gol Fatti Gol Subiti
R.C. Cesena753423656124
Matelica733423476832
Recanatese5834141645231
Pineto Calcio5634151185335
Sangiustese 19575434131564334
San Nicolò Notaresco52341410104235
Francavilla 5234131385138
Savignanese47341211113733
Jesina Calcio46341113102933
Montegiorgio Calcio46341210123037
Campobasso (-2)44341113104543
Sammaurese43341013113244
Vastese Calcio4134118154051
Real Giulianova3734910153043
Santarcangelo Calcio3334712153452
Forlì3334712154045
Avezzano (-3)3334106184348
Isernia333489172548
Olympia Agnonese3134613152646
Castelfidardo213449212560