Squadra Punti Partite Giocate Partite Vinte Partite Pareggiate Partite Perse Gol Fatti Gol Subiti
Vicenza10431061
Pordenone10431073
Renate9330171
Sambenedettese9230072
Bassano Virtus7421174
Feralpisalò6420266
Albinoleffe6420255
Triestina5312073
Mestre5412154
Sudtirol5412156
Teramo4311144
Reggiana4311133
Fermana4311133
Padova4311124
Fano3410335
Ravenna34103510
Santarcangelo3410338
Gubbio1401328
Modena0400418