Squadra Punti Partite Giocate Partite Vinte Partite Pareggiate Partite Perse Gol Fatti Gol Subiti
San Nicolò Notaresco12440093
Sangiustese 1957104310115
Matelica9430185
R.C. Cesena9430182
Real Giulianova8422052
Santarcangelo Calcio7421165
Savignanese7421142
Francavilla 7421197
Forlì3110030
Pineto Calcio5412144
Montegiorgio Calcio4411268
Jesina Calcio4411236
Recanatese3403134
Sammaurese3403148
Isernia2402248
Vastese Calcio24022611
Castelfidardo24022511
Olympia Agnonese1401337
Campobasso14103611
Avezzano0410388